"
Campionato Italiano A Squadre
4° Prova
Ostellato Vallette
09/07/2017
1 Emiliana (Tubertini) (B) 6,00 1 - 1 - 1 - 3 47.420
2 Lomcer Montecatinese (Colmic) (A) 10,00 1 - 2 - 2 - 5 18.180
3 Emiliana (Tubertini) (A) 10,00 1 - 2 - 3 - 4 20.250
4 Amo Santarcangiolese A.S.D. (Colmic) (A) 13,00 1 - 1 - 2 - 9 21.140
5 Valdera Lenza Pontederese A.S.D. L.P. (Colmic) (A) 13,00 2 - 2 - 2 - 7 16.430
6 T.C.A. Firenze (Maver) (A) 15,00 1 - 3 - 3 - 8 15.290
7 Pasquino A.P.S.D. (Colmic) (B) 15,00 1 - 3 - 4 - 7 22.940
8 Pasquino A.P.S.D. (Colmic) (A) 15,00 3 - 4 - 4 - 4 15.850
9 Lenza Aglianese A.P.D. (Colmic) (A) 16,00 1 - 1 - 6 - 8 16.950
10 Oltrarno Asd (Colmic) (A) 16,00 1 - 2 - 6 - 7 12.710
11 Longobardi Asd (Milo) (A) 17,00 2 - 3 - 4 - 8 12.420
12 F.Lli Campana Asd Sps (Tubertini) (A) 17,00 3 - 4 - 5 - 5 21.800
13 Borghigiana Pellicano (Maver) (A) 18,00 1 - 2 - 5 -10 22.900
14 Ravanelli Trabucco S.P.S. (B) 19,00 1 - 5 - 5 - 8 12.570
15 Amo Santarcangiolese A.S.D. (Colmic) (B) 20,00 1 - 4 - 5 -10 13.820
16 Valdera Lenza Pontederese A.S.D. L.P. (Colmic) (B) 20,00 2 - 3 - 5 -10 12.780
17 Aspes A.S.D. (Colmic) (A) 21,00 1 - 5 - 6 - 9 10.370
18 Lomcer Montecatinese (Colmic) (B) 21,00 4 - 5 - 6 - 6 13.290
19 La Casaleonese S.P.S. (Colmic) (A) 22,00 2 - 6 - 6 - 8 14.100
20 Alto Panaro (Sensas Stonfo) (A) 22,50 2 - 4 - 6½-10 8.260
21 Pescatori Albiatesi A.S.D. (Maver) (A) 23,00 2 - 5 - 8 - 8 10.920
22 Amici Per La Pesca 2011 (Tubertini) (A) 23,00 3 - 6 - 6 - 8 10.150
23 Crevalcore (Tubertini) (A) 23,00 4 - 4 - 6 - 9 10.460
24 Le Groane Adps (Maver) (A) 24,00 4 - 4 - 7 - 9 17.300
25 Longobardi Asd (Milo) (B) 25,00 2 - 6 - 7 -10 11.790
26 Oltrarno Asd (Colmic) (B) 25,00 3 - 3 - 9 -10 10.840
27 Ravanelli Trabucco S.P.S. (A) 25,00 4 - 5 - 8 - 8 14.450
28 Cormorano A.S.D. (Colmic) (A) 25,00 4 - 6 - 7 - 8 10.150
29 River Club Padova Asd (Tubertini) (A) 27,00 3 - 7 - 8 - 9 10.870
30 Sommesi Adp (Hydra) (A) 27,50 2 - 6 - 9½-10 8.460
31 Cannisti Pescaluna Asd (Ballabeni-Tubertini) (A) 27,50 5 - 6½- 7 - 9 10.770
32 Lenza Aretina Fin-Tes (Colmic) (A) 29,00 3 - 7 - 9 -10 9.010
33 Blue River A.S.D. (Maver) (A) 29,00 5 - 5 - 9 -10 12.520
34 La Ceretana S.P.S. (A) 29,00 5 - 6 - 9 - 9 9.310
35 Team Blue Marlin Roma Ggianty (Colmic) (A) 30,00 3 - 8 - 9 -10 8.080
36 Cannisti Club Vicenza Asd (Colmic) (A) 30,00 7 - 7 - 7 - 9 10.030
37 U.Sportiva Tolentino '79 A.D. (Maver) (A) 31,50 3 - 9 - 9½-10 6.760
38 Il Gambero Milords S.P.S.D. (Maver) (A) 32,00 7 - 7 - 8 -10 7.470
39 Crevalcore (Tubertini) (B) 34,00 6 - 8 -10 -10 8.580
40 Arno Team A.S.D. (Trabucco) (A) 34,00 7 - 8 - 9 -10 5.370