"
Campionato Italiano A Squadre
3° Prova
Ostellato Vallette
08/07/2017
1 Valdera Lenza Pontederese A.S.D. L.P. (Colmic) (A) 7,00 1 - 2 - 2 - 2 32.010
2 Emiliana (Tubertini) (A) 9,00 1 - 1 - 3 - 4 35.600
3 Amo Santarcangiolese A.S.D. (Colmic) (A) 10,00 1 - 2 - 3 - 4 24.890
4 Emiliana (Tubertini) (B) 10,00 1 - 2 - 3 - 4 22.890
5 Crevalcore (Tubertini) (A) 11,00 1 - 2 - 3 - 5 26.650
6 Valdera Lenza Pontederese A.S.D. L.P. (Colmic) (B) 13,00 1 - 2 - 4 - 6 19.740
7 Le Groane Adps (Maver) (A) 14,00 2 - 2 - 4 - 6 17.720
8 Longobardi Asd (Milo) (A) 15,00 1 - 3 - 5 - 6 14.170
9 Amici Per La Pesca 2011 (Tubertini) (A) 16,00 1 - 2 - 5 - 8 18.600
10 Lomcer Montecatinese (Colmic) (B) 16,50 1 - 2½- 5 - 8 22.030
11 Aspes A.S.D. (Colmic) (A) 17,00 1 - 3 - 4 - 9 19.860
12 Cannisti Club Vicenza Asd (Colmic) (A) 19,00 3 - 3 - 6 - 7 19.550
13 Pasquino A.P.S.D. (Colmic) (A) 19,00 4 - 4 - 4 - 7 15.900
14 Oltrarno Asd (Colmic) (A) 20,50 2½- 6 - 6 - 6 15.070
15 Pasquino A.P.S.D. (Colmic) (B) 21,00 3 - 4 - 5 - 9 13.670
16 Ravanelli Trabucco S.P.S. (A) 21,00 3 - 4 - 7 - 7 16.950
17 Lenza Aglianese A.P.D. (Colmic) (A) 21,00 4 - 5 - 6 - 6 16.210
18 Oltrarno Asd (Colmic) (B) 21,50 2 - 5 - 7 - 7½ 15.060
19 La Ceretana S.P.S. (A) 23,00 1 - 3 - 9 -10 10.290
20 Pescatori Albiatesi A.S.D. (Maver) (A) 23,00 1 - 4 - 9 - 9 16.400
21 Cannisti Pescaluna Asd (Ballabeni-Tubertini) (A) 23,00 1 - 5 - 8 - 9 12.770
22 Amo Santarcangiolese A.S.D. (Colmic) (B) 23,00 2 - 4 - 8 - 9 16.270
23 Borghigiana Pellicano (Maver) (A) 23,00 2 - 5 - 6 -10 17.010
24 Crevalcore (Tubertini) (B) 23,00 3 - 4 - 8 - 8 13.830
25 Lenza Aretina Fin-Tes (Colmic) (A) 23,50 3 - 6 - 7 - 7½ 11.350
26 Team Blue Marlin Roma Ggianty (Colmic) (A) 23,50 3 - 6 - 7 - 7½ 9.650
27 Longobardi Asd (Milo) (B) 24,00 2 - 5 - 7 -10 14.230
28 River Club Padova Asd (Tubertini) (A) 26,00 3 - 5 - 8 -10 11.650
29 Cormorano A.S.D. (Colmic) (A) 26,00 4 - 5 - 8 - 9 13.050
30 Sommesi Adp (Hydra) (A) 27,00 1 - 7 - 9 -10 16.930
31 Alto Panaro (Sensas Ston1o) (A) 27,00 2 - 6 - 9 -10 9.090
32 Arno Team A.S.D. (Trabucco) (A) 27,50 1 - 7½- 9 -10 13.250
33 La Casaleonese S.P.S. (Colmic) (A) 28,00 5 - 6 - 7 -10 9.120
34 T.C.A. Firenze (Maver) (A) 28,00 5 - 6 - 8 - 9 10.810
35 F.Lli Campana Asd Sps (Tubertini) (A) 31,00 5 - 7 - 9 -10 9.000
36 U.Sportiva Tolentino '79 A.D. (Maver) (A) 32,00 6 - 8 - 8 -10 7.340
37 Il Gambero Milords S.P.S.D. (Maver) (A) 32,00 7 - 7 - 8 -10 9.670
38 Blue River A.S.D. (Maver) (A) 33,00 5 - 9 - 9 -10 5.730
39 Ravanelli Trabucco S.P.S. (B) 34,00 7 - 8 - 9 -10 9.020
40 Lomcer Montecatinese (Colmic) (A) 38,00 8 -10 -10 -10 5.220